1

Informazione Lotto

2

Informazione Lotto

3

Informazione Lotto

Opera Il milione

4

Informazione Lotto
Artista fiammingo in Italia, sec. XVIIORFEOolio su tavola, diam.  cm 27Flemish artist in Italy, 17th centuryORPHEUSoil on panel, diam. cm 27
STIMA  € 3.000 / 5.000